Package No. 1: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Trường mầm non số 2 xã Đại Đồng Thành, huyện Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.835.241.000 VND
Tender value
2.835.241.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 25/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
42/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/06/2018
Approval date
14/06/2018
Completion date
10:31 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300548841 2300548841

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thành An

2.608.690.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second