Package No. 1: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Đường Tân Xuân (xã Phước Trung).
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.600.923.837 VND
Tender value
1.600.923.837 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 05/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
79/QD-UBND ngày 03/8/2018
Approval date
03/08/2018
Completion date
16:24 17/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1200472883 1200472883

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại Thái Bảo

1.500.000.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second