Package No. 1: Construction and installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa đường dân sinh kết hợp giao thông nội đồng xã Cam Thủy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
993.998.000 VND
Tender value
993.998.000 VND
Conversion date
26/06/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
56/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/06/2020
Approval date
25/06/2020
Completion date
16:31 26/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100485258 3100485258

Công ty TNHH XDTH Thùy Dương

993.668.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second