Package No. 1: Construction and installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Tuyến đường từ tỉnh lộ 561 đi trường mầm non Khương Hà, xã Hưng Trạch
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
999.375.000 VND
Tender value
999.375.000 VND
Conversion date
18/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 106/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/05/2021
Approval date
05/05/2021
Completion date
09:27 19/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100663359 3100663359

Công ty TNHH Trung Du

999.375.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second