Package No. 1: Construction and installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Hàng rào Trường mầm non cơ sở 1 Thanh Trạch và sân thể thao Trường tiểu học số 1 Thanh Trạch
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
912.082.000 VND
Tender value
912.082.000 VND
Conversion date
19/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 289/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/11/2021
Approval date
01/11/2021
Completion date
14:43 19/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100955513 3100955513

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP QUẢNG BÌNH

912.082.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second