Package No. 1: Construction and installation + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation + general items
Name of project
Trường tiểu học xã Tân Lãng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.654.091.000 VND
Tender value
3.654.091.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 03/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
47/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/05/2018
Approval date
14/05/2018
Completion date
11:09 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300507027 2300507027

công ty việt phát

3.562.687.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second