Package No. 1: Construction and installation part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation part
Name of project
Cầu tràn liên hợp xóm Sơn Tiến, xã Thọ Hợp, huyện Quỳ Hợp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.747.724.000 VND
Tender value
12.747.724.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 11/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
31/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/03/2019
Approval date
28/03/2019
Completion date
16:42 10/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901679038 2901679038

CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỆT ANH

12.725.074.000 VND 23.5 month 23.5 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second