Package No. 1: Construction + Equipment

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction + Equipment
Name of project
Nạo vét các tuyến kênh rạch của hệ thống thủy lợi Ông Kèo
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
15.925.686.000 VND
Tender value
15.925.686.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 17/08/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
663/QĐ-KTTL ngày 14/9/2015
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng điều kiện năng lực, kỹ thuật và có giá dự thầu thấp nhất
Completion date
15:24 14/09/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1300340344 1300340344

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Chấn Hưng

14.668.416.000 VND 720 day 720 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second