Package No. 1: Construction project management consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction project management consultancy
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu dân cư dịch vụ xã Ngọc Xá (điểm thôn Long Khê) huyện Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.042.095.780 VND
Tender value
1.042.095.780 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 25/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
33/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/04/2019
Completion date
07:54 17/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300488078 2300488078

Ban Quản lý dự án huyện Quế Võ

999.000.000 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second