Package No. 1: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction supervision
Name of project
Dự toán hạng mục Phòng cháy chữa cháy và Chống sét công trình: Kho chứa vật tư hàng hóa số 01 và 02
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
19.034.659 VND
Tender value
19.034.659 VND
Conversion date
09/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 548/QĐ-DVDKTB ngày 07/9/2022
Approval date
07/09/2022
Completion date
13:44 09/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000985126 1000985126

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ YÊN

19.034.659 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second