Package No. 1: Construction work

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trường mầm non các xã thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, Kiêu Kỵ, Lệ Chi, huyện Gia Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.614.500.000 VND
Tender value
5.614.500.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 02/10/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1091/QĐ-QLDAĐTXD ngày 10/10/2017
Approval date
10/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu xếp thứ nhất
Completion date
10:44 16/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105740403 0105740403

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và kiến trúc xây dựng 3C

5.330.420.000 VND 85 day 85 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second