Package No. 1: Construction work + cost of general items

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction work + cost of general items
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 3 tầng 9 phòng Trường Tiểu học Văn Đức, thị xã Chí Linh, tỉnh Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.589.302.000 VND
Tender value
4.589.302.000 VND
Other currency
AUD
Bid closing
09:30 03/03/2018
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Số 33/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/03/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có HSĐX đáp ứng vói yêu cầu của HSYC, đáp ứng được năng lực kinh nghiệm, năng lực kỹ thuật và có giá chào không vượt giá gói thầu đã được phê duyệt
Completion date
14:43 08/03/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0801056195 0801056195

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á

4.586.713.000 VND 230 day 230 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second