Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation
Name of project
Mua sắm điều hòa cho Trường Tiểu học Nam Từ Liêm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.200.000 VND
Tender value
2.200.000 VND
Conversion date
16/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 89/QĐ-THNTL ngày 18/8/2022
Approval date
18/08/2022
Completion date
19:04 24/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108781849 0108781849

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Hải An

2.200.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second