Package No. 1: Consulting on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Consulting on contractor selection
Name of project
Sửa chữa tầng 6 nhà 14C, 144 Xuân thủy, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
53.141.412 VND
Tender value
53.141.412 VND
Conversion date
22/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
115/QĐ-ĐHYD
Approval date
15/06/2022
Completion date
16:18 22/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107057489 0107057489

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THIẾT BỊ MEDLINE

53.141.412 VND 70 day 70
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second