Package No. 1: Design and Construction (EC)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Design and Construction (EC)
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm hành chính thị trấn Nho Quan
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
32.124.334.000 VND
Tender value
32.124.334.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 12/04/2022
Contract Type
Package and Fixed price
Written approval
QĐ số: 123/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/5/2022
Approval date
09/05/2022
Completion date
17:59 09/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2700705520

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRÀNG AN 168

32.118.705.000 VND 20 month 20 Tháng
2 2700276896

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN QUYỀN

32.118.705.000 VND 20 month 20 Tháng
3 0105084688

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VIỆT NAM

32.118.705.000 VND 20 month 20 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2700824944 2700824944 Liên danh Gia Viễn – Hoàng Phát – Xây dựng nhà cao tầng Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2700506684 2700506684 Liên danh Xuân Chinh – CMT – THB Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second