Package No. 1: Dredging mud, adding sand to filter mud drying yard No. 1,2

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Dredging mud, adding sand to filter mud drying yard No. 1,2
Name of project
Sửa chữa lớn nhà máy nước năm 2016
Investor
Công ty CP Nước sạch Vinaconex
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
984.086.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
103/2016/QĐ-VIWASUPCO-KT ngày 21/11/2016
Approval date
21/11/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu của Chủ đầu tư
Completion date
13:40 25/11/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107568564 0107568564

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và cấp nước Sông Đà

875.196.000 VND 15 day 15 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second