Package No. 1: Piles, foundations, foundation braces

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Piles, foundations, foundation braces
Name of project
Nhà xưởng - Kho tổng hợp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.250.230.227 VND
Tender value
1.250.230.227 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 21/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
01/QĐ-ĐT ngày 02/01/2019
Approval date
02/01/2019
Completion date
08:46 14/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303568634 0303568634

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TẾ VIỆT NHẬT

1.190.297.073 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second