Package No. 1: Procurement of backup generators

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 1: Procurement of backup generators
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
248.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:49 16/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
18/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of People's Council & People's Committee of Phu Son Lam Ha commune
Approval date
09/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0318354681 0318354681

CÔNG TY TNHH NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐIỆN NAN ĐÀ

248.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy phát điện
RICARDO
1 Cái Máy phát điện Ricardo Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc, tình trạng: Mới 100%. Công suất liên tục: 60kva Công suất dự phòng: 66kVA Điện áp: 220/380V, 3P/4W, PF0.8, 50Hz Động cơ: Diesel: Ricardo ZH4105ZLD Đầu phát: Ricardo R66 Bộ điều khiển: Smartgen HGM6120N Đã bao gồm: - Bồn chứa dầu nhiên liệu đế máy - Vỏ cách âm nhập khẩu đồng bộ - Tủ tự động chuyển nguồn ATS 125A 4 cực hiệu Auto Denyo Trung Quốc 236,000,000
2 Tủ chuyển nguồn tự động ATS 125A, 3pha 4 cực
Tủ chuyển nguồn
1 Cái Tủ chuyển nguồn tự động ATS 125A, 3pha 4 cực Việt Nam 12,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second