Package No. 1: Procurement of computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Procurement of computers
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị cho lực lượng Công an xã Chính quy
Investor
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.499.400.000 VND
Tender value
1.499.400.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 23/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
881/QĐ-CAT-PH10 ngày 24/12/2019
Approval date
24/12/2019
Completion date
14:53 02/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Nam Phương Kiên Giang

1.220.373.000 VND 07 day 07 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second