Package No. 1: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: The whole construction part
Name of project
Công trình: Đường GTNT thôn Tiền Thôn xã Văn Môn Hạng muc: Nền mặt đường, hệ thống thoát nước
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.000.037.529 VND
Tender value
3.000.037.529 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 31/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
331/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/07/2019
Completion date
14:24 09/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300371601 2300371601

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại phú trường hưng

2.980.850.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second