Package No. 1: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: The whole construction part
Name of project
Nhà hội trường đa năng trường THCS xã Văn Môn
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.149.223.489 VND
Tender value
3.149.223.489 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:45 07/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
589/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/09/2018
Completion date
10:26 10/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300834426 2300834426

CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NEW OCEAN

3.066.757.000 VND 200 day 200 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2300876056 2300876056 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng 28A Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2300108953 2300108953 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển nhà Bắc Ninh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second