Package No. 11: Consulting on preparing construction drawing design documents and construction estimates

Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 11: Consulting on preparing construction drawing design documents and construction estimates
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.083.178.000 VND
Publication date
09:57 14/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
297/QĐ-BQLDAĐTXD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thanh Tri District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
13/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106728310 0106728310 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dựng Vạn Phúc – Công ty cổ phần phòng cháy chữa cháy Việt Nam

VAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECHTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.072.531.700 VND 90.6 1.072.531.000 VND 60 day 60 days
2 vn0103633011 0103633011 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc và xây dựng Vạn Phúc – Công ty cổ phần phòng cháy chữa cháy Việt Nam

VIET NAM PREVENTION AND FIGHT FIRE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.072.531.700 VND 90.6 1.072.531.000 VND 60 day 60 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thiết kế phần kiến trúc
2
Thiết kế phần kết cấu xây dựng
3
Thiết kế hạ tầng cấp thoát nước
4
Thiết kế hệ thống điện
5
Thiết kế hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy
6
Lập dự toán tổng mức xây dựng công trình
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second