Package No. 12 “Audit of completed projects”

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 12 “Audit of completed projects”
Name of project
Đầu tư đài dẫn đường DVOR/DME Điện Biên mới
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
224.781.570 VND
Tender value
224.781.570 VND
Conversion date
07/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 78/QĐ-KTQLB ngày 22/03/2023
Approval date
22/03/2023
Completion date
10:47 27/03/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102567895 0102567895

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN HÀ NỘI

221.452.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second