Package No. 12: Renovation, upgrading (construction)

Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 12: Renovation, upgrading (construction)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
23.503.876.874 VND
Estimated price
22.433.662.454 VND
Publication date
11:19 18/01/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 258/QĐ-KTHT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Economy and Infrastructure of Vinh Thuan district
Approval date
21/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702250605 1702250605 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Thuận Thành KG và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Phan Thịnh KG

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH KG

22.430.547.563,296 VND 22.430.547.563 VND 360 day 21/12/2023
2 vn1701900547 1701900547 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Thuận Thành KG và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Phan Thịnh KG

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN THỊNH K G

22.430.547.563,296 VND 22.430.547.563 VND 360 day 21/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second