Package No. 19: Renovating the automatic fire alarm system

Tender ID
Views
42
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 19: Renovating the automatic fire alarm system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
800.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:40 04/01/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 3139/QĐ-CSĐN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Nai Rubber Corporation Limited Company
Approval date
23/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300883917 4300883917

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SMART HOME

595.000.000 VND 595.000.000 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0108118790 0108118790 THANH NAM FIRE PROTECTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked III
2 vn0314787028 0314787028 VIET NHAT GREEN INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking contractor II

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cải tạo hệ thống báo cháy tự động .
1 hệ thống Horing, Taiwan 595,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second