Package No. 2

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 2
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
140.460.000 VND
Publication date
15:34 26/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
BCDG MN Bắc Sơn.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
26/QĐ-MNBS
Approval Entity
Bac Son Kindergarten
Approval date
24/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301514318 3301514318

HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED

140.460.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cổng vườn cổ tích
VCT
1 Bộ Cổng vườn cổ tích KT: R3000*C2500mm Trong lòng cao 1800*1300 dày 800mm Việt Nam 34,200,000
2 Tượng cây nấm chùm
TCCN
1 Bộ Tượng cây nấm chùm Đúc nguyên khối bằng nhựa composite. Sơn vẽ màu sắc bền đẹp ngoài trời. Việt Nam 14,460,000
3 Bộ bạch tuyết và bảy chú lùn
BBTVBCL
1 Bộ Bộ bạch tuyết và bảy chú lùn * Bạch tuyết cao 1200mm * Chú lùn cao : 0,6 m Đúc nguyên khối bằng nhựa composite. Sơn vẽ màu sắc bền đẹp ngoài trời. Việt Nam 14,400,000
4 Tượng con trâu cậu bé đọc sách
TCT
1 Bộ Tượng con trâu cậu bé đọc sách KT : 1700*500*1500mm Đúc nguyên khối bằng nhựa composite. Sơn vẽ màu sắc bền đẹp ngoài trời. Việt Nam 23,400,000
5 Nhà bóng 8 mảnh
A702
1 Bộ Nhà bóng 8 mảnhKT: 3500*2900mm Hình lục giác, khung thép ống, sàn bằng tôn . Các vách ngăn bịt lưới chắn B40. Cầu trượt bằng nhựa Composite, có thang leo trèo và 01 bảng ném bóng rổ. Việt Nam 54,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second