Package No. 2: Chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Chemicals
Name of project
Mua vật tư y tế, hóa chất, sinh phẩm chẩn đoán invitro, oxy y tế và khí cacbonic cho các cơ sở y tế trong tỉnh Đồng Tháp năm 2022-2023 đợt 1
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
41.610.504.440 VND
Tender value
41.610.504.440 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 23/08/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
3848/QĐ-BVĐT ngày 31/10/2022
Approval date
31/10/2022
Completion date
08/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0305398057

CÔNG TY TNHH LAVICOM

1.684.964.100 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 0101148323

CÔNG TY TNHH DEKA

1.684.964.100 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH LAVICOM main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH DEKA sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0302361203 0302361203 CTTNHHTM Minh An Finance Financial Review
2 0312633544 0312633544 Công ty CP GLOBALPHARMA Technique Technical review
3 0301686870 Công ty CP TM Cổng Vàng Technique Technical review
4 0309324289 0309324289 Công ty TNHH CN Quốc Tế Phú Mỹ Finance Financial Review
5 0313627293 0313627293 Công ty TNHH DP TMH Technique Technical review
6 0306470041 0306470041 Công ty TNHH MTV Ngôi Sao Y tế Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
7 0313110385 0313110385 Công ty TNHH SG PHARMA Finance Financial Review
8 0310441075 0310441075 Công ty TNHH TBYT Minh Nhi Finance Financial Review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Amoxicillin-clavulanic acid AUG 30 µg
1 Đĩa Liofilchem - Italy 1,807
1807
2 Nitrofurantoin F 300 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
3 Tetracycline TE 30 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
4 MOXIFLOXACIN MXF 5 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
5 Netilmicin NET 30 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
6 Aztreonam ATM 30 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
7 Cefotaxime CTX 30 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
8 Chloramphenicol C 30 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
9 IMIPENEM IMI 10 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
10 LEVOFLOXACIN LEV 5 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
11 LINEZOLID LNZ 30 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
12 MEROPENEM MRP 10 µg
1 Khoanh Liofilchem - Italy 1,810
1810
13 HD PLUS 8,4 B
1 Lít Hãng sản xuất: Công ty TNHH B. Braun Việt Nam (Cơ sở sản xuất: Công ty TNHH B. Braun Việt Nam/ Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Hải Phòng) - Việt Nam 15,981
15981
14 HD PLUS 144 A
1 Lít Hãng sản xuất: Công ty TNHH B. Braun Việt Nam (Cơ sở sản xuất: Công ty TNHH B. Braun Việt Nam/ Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Hải Phòng) - Việt Nam 15,981
15981
15 OPODEX PLUS
1 Chai Công ty TNHH DPDL Opodis - Việt Nam 56,000
56000
16 SDS Hand Rub
1 Chai SDS Việt Nam - Việt Nam 60,000
60000
17 SDS - Protect life 2%
1 Chai SDS Việt Nam - Việt Nam 68,000
68000
18 SDS - Protect life S 4%
1 Chai SDS Việt Nam - Việt Nam 77,000
77000
19 Steranios 2%, can 5 lít
1 Lít Anios - Pháp 77,660
77660
20 TH.A SPRAY
1 Chai Công ty TNHH sản xuất Đầu tư thương mại Tân Hương - Việt Nam 92,000
92000
21 Gel siêu âm APM sonic
1 Thùng An Phú - Việt Nam 99,999
99999
22 Gel siêu âm APM sonic
1 Thùng An Phú - Việt Nam 99,999
99999
23 Bột khô Bicarbonat Bibag 5008 900g
1 Túi FreseniusMedical Care - SMAD - Pháp 168,000
168000
24 Chỉ thị sinh học cho chu trình tiệt khuẩn STERRAD Velocity (Hộp 30)
1 Ống Advanced Sterilization Products, Inc. - Mỹ 174,993
174993
25 Dung dịch Puristeril 340 5kg
1 Lít RÜHL AG & Co. chemische Fabrik KG - Germany 187,530
187530
26 MEGASEPT E-5
1 Chai Lavitec - Việt Nam 291,900
291900
27 SANOSIL S010
1 Lít Lavitec - Việt Nam 360,000
360000
28 APM Handrub
1 Can An Phú - Việt Nam 375,000
375000
29 Chất nhầy PT phaco DUOVISC
1 Hộp S.A Alcon-Couvreur N.V., - Bỉ 604,989
604989
30 TRICARB C-50
1 Can B. Braun Medical industries Sdn.Bdh. - Malaysia 650,000
650000
31 TRICARB C-50
1 Can B. Braun Medical industries Sdn.Bdh. - Malaysia 650,000
650000
32 Dung dịch Khử khuẩn Mức độ Cao ortho-Phthalaldehyde CIDEX OPA 3,78L
1 Can Systagenix Wound Management Manufacturing Limited - Anh 890,988
890988
33 MEGASEPT E-2
1 Bình Lavitec - Việt Nam 1,302,000
1302000
34 COLUMBIA AGAR BASE
1 Hộp Liofilchem - Italy 1,715,000
1715000
35 MDT PLUS 4 COLD STERILANT
1 Can Thai Peroxide company Limited - Thái Lan 1,780,000
1780000
36 X.L.D. AGAR
1 Hộp Liofilchem - Italy 2,138,000
2138000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second