Package No. 2: Construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Construction part
Name of project
Nhà học 4 tầng Trường THCS Đội Cung, phường Đội Cung
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.676.491.000 VND
Tender value
10.676.491.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 02/03/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
61/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/03/2020
Approval date
25/03/2020
Completion date
17:39 26/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901793647 2901793647

Công ty TNHH tư vấn và XD Hoàng Long

10.667.110.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2901639892 2901639892 Công Ty Cổ Phần Vn 16 Finance Financial Review
2 2901856819 2901856819 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây lắp Gia Hưng Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second