Package No. 2: Construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Construction part
Name of project
Trung tâm tiếp nhận và trả kết quả UBND phường Vinh Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.266.698.050 VND
Tender value
3.266.698.050 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 17/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 243/QĐ-UBND ngày 15/10/2019
Approval date
15/10/2019
Completion date
17:05 18/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900438512 2900438512

CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ ĐIỆN TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA COMEECO

3.266.579.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2901736529 2901736529 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng cường Hoài Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2901832279 2901832279 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng 1 miền trung Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second