Package No. 2: Generic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Generic drugs
Name of project
Mua thuốc, vật tư y tế, hóa chất, sinh phẩm chẩn đoán invitro tập trung cấp địa phương phục vụ nhu cầu khám chữa bệnh năm 2019 - 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
987.502.716.663 VND
Tender value
987.502.716.663 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 18/04/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định 1321/QĐ-SYT ngày 10/9/2019
Approval date
10/09/2019
Completion date
18:39 21/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2400429686

CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM MINH TÂM

56.101.332.800 VND 20 month 20 Tháng
2 0101843461

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG THÀNH

56.101.332.800 VND 20 month 20 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM MINH TÂM main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG THÀNH sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second