Package No. 2: Mine power supply system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Mine power supply system
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình khai thác mỏ thiếc gốc tiểu khu phía Nam, khu Tây Núi Pháo, xã Hà Thượng, xã Tân Thái, xã Hùng Sơn, huyện Đại Từ, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.602.327.499 VND
Tender value
3.602.327.499 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:05 16/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 2462/QĐ-TMC ngày 28/8/2019
Approval date
28/08/2019
Completion date
08:09 16/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4601263138 4601263138

Công ty TNHH Cường Bách

3.596.768.634 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second