Package No. 2: Verification consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Verification consulting
Name of project
Sửa chữa hư hỏng sân đỗ tàu bay - Cảng hàng không Chu Lai
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
10.893.658 VND
Tender value
10.893.658 VND
Conversion date
13/07/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
559/QĐ-CHKCL
Approval date
03/07/2020
Completion date
08:45 30/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102041238 0102041238

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG MIỀN BẮC

10.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second