Package No. 21: Needs No. 21

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 21: Needs No. 21
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
129.565.440 VND
Publication date
04:56 31/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
156/QĐ-PT1
Approval Entity
Phu Thuy Primary School 1
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3400008471 3400008471

DOANH NGHIỆP TN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MỸ

129.565.440 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bánh Bon
64/ÒV/2025
2.880 Cái Bánh bon sợi thịt gà Việt Nam 11,520,000
2 Bánh Chocopie
ChocoPie
1.920 Cái Bánh Chocop ie Việt Nam 9,600,000
3 Bánh superstar
1superst
4.800 Cái Bánh supersta r Việt Nam 12,000,000
4 Bánh gạo pho mai
02/00-CB/2025
5.760 Cái Bánh Gạo Nướng An Vị Khoai Tây Phô Mai Nướn Việt Nam 8,640,000
5 Bánh An chà bông
62/ÒV/2025
4.800 Cái Bánh gạo nường An chà bông Việt Nam 12,000,000
6 Bánh Hu ra
Bánh Hu ra
1.280 Cái Tốt Việt Nam 2,560,000
7 Bánh Nabati
Nabati
1.280 Cái Tốt Indonesia 2,560,000
8 Bánh Magic
Maggic
1.280 Cái Tốt Thái Lan 2,560,000
9 Bánh gạo Ichi
Ichi
4.800 Cái Tốt Việt Nam 9,600,000
10 Bánh solite
VN23/00000155
4.800 Cái Tốt Việt Nam 12,960,000
11 Bánh trứng Tipo
HA 460/7.23.CIV
3.84 Cái Tốt Việt Nam 9,600,000
12 Bánh AFC
VN23/00000155
1.920 Cái Tốt Việt Nam 2,304,000
13 Bánh Cosy
VN23/00000155
5.760 Cái Tốt Việt Nam 11,520,000
14 Bánh Callchess
19/MAYORA_VIETNAM/2023
2.880 Cái Bánh Callchess Việt Nam 5,760,000
15 Xúc xích
39/VISAN/2024
39 Thùng Tốt Việt Nam 16,380,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second