Package No. 22: Needs No. 22

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 22: Needs No. 22
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
102.978.816 VND
Publication date
09:10 03/02/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
157/QĐ-PT1
Approval Entity
Phu Thuy Primary School 1
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000042093 060170001601

Hộ Kinh Doanh Hiền Quân

102.978.816 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dầu
0
551.5 Lít Tốt Việt Nam 24,817,500
2 Đường túi cô ba
0
553.5 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 16,605,000
3 Nước mắm tam nông
0
294.4 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 13,248,000
4 Muối hạt
0
322.4 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 2,579,200
5 Muối I ôt
0
93 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 744,000
6 Tiêu
0
4.7 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 1,410,000
7 Tỏi
0
92 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 23,957
8 Hạt nêm
0
92 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 11,022
9 Nước tương
0
208 Chai Tốt Việt Nam 3,328,000
10 Ngũ vị hương
0
56 Gói Tốt Việt Nam 392,000
11 Tương cà
0
104 Chai Tốt Việt Nam 1,352,000
12 Nấm mèo
0
9.1 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 2,002,000
13 Ca ri hũ
0
42 Tốt Việt Nam 630,000
14 Ca ri gói
0
63 Gói Tốt Việt Nam 378,000
15 Đậu phộng rang
0
6 Kg Tốt Việt Nam 390,000
16 Bơ Tường An
0
10 Tốt Việt Nam 200,000
17 Đậu hòa lan
0
26 Lon Tốt Việt Nam 468
18 Đậu trắng
0
21 Lon Tốt Việt Nam 462
19 Miến Phú Hương
0
11 Gói Tốt Việt Nam 440
20 Bột năng
0
16 Gói Tốt Việt Nam 240
21 Bột chiên giòn
0
20 Gói Tốt Việt Nam 160
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second