Package No. 24: Needs No. 24

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 24: Needs No. 24
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
149.695.400 VND
Publication date
14:09 31/01/2026
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
159/QĐ-PT1
Approval Entity
Phu Thuy Primary School 1
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000042362 060090019304

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN MINH NHỰT

149.695.400 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cà chua
0
208 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 45,000
2 Giá
0
195.5 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 17,000
3 Thơm
0
195 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 20,000
4 Đậu bắp
0
25 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 40,000
5 Me
0
77 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 16,000
6 Bạc hà
0
20 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 30,000
7 Ớt
0
3 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 50,000
8 Hành
0
81 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 40,000
9 Ngổ
0
4 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 30,000
10 Mướp
0
285.8 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 28,000
11 Mồng tơi
0
201 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 32,000
12 Bầu
0
275 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 28,000
13 Tần ô
0
81 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 33,000
14 Cải thảo
0
295.4 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 28,000
15 Cải ngọt
0
254 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 30,000
16 Rau muống
0
227.3 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 28,000
17 Cải thìa
0
105 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 30,000
18 Bắp sú
0
276 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 25,000
19 Su su
0
193 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 25,000
20 Cà rốt
0
209.3 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 26,000
21 Su hào
0
92 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 35,000
22 Củ sắn
0
88 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 25,000
23 Đậu covert
0
19.4 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 60,000
24 Bí đỏ
0
207 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 25,000
25 Bí đao
0
135 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 30,000
26 Bí hồng
0
140 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 32,000
27 Đu đủ
0
242.9 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 23,000
28 Khoai mỡ
0
64.6 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 35,000
29 Khoai lang
0
50.3 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 32,000
30 Sả ớt xay
0
11 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 40,000
31 Nước dừa tươi
0
50 Bịch Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 15,000
32 Dừa xay
0
54 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 80,000
33 Sả cây
0
6 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 25,000
34 Khoai tây
0
178 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 25,000
35 Nấm rơm
0
28.9 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 160,000
36 Hành tây
0
23.8 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 21,000
37 Hành củ
0
87.5 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 60,000
38 Cần tây
0
4 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 15,000
39 Hẹ
0
9 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 35,000
40 Ngò
0
18 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 40,000
41 Chanh dây
0
27 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 40,000
42 Gừng
0
6 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 60,000
43 Đậu đũa
0
40 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 30,000
44 Xá lách xoong
0
150 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 32,000
45 Súp lơ xanh
0
12.5 Kg Tươi ngon không thuôc bảo vệ thục vật Việt Nam 50,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second