Package No. 27: Designing and adjusting basic design documents and fire prevention

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 27: Designing and adjusting basic design documents and fire prevention
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
494.761.755 VND
Tender value
494.761.755 VND
Conversion date
10/03/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
345/QĐ-ĐTTC ngày 09/3/2022
Approval date
09/03/2022
Completion date
15:31 17/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311502066 0311502066

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế DP

485.000.000 VND 28 day 28
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second