Package No. 3

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 3
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
132.950.000 VND
Publication date
16:08 26/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
7324
Approval Entity
Military Training Department - School
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109470412 0109470412

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ IN ANH SAN

132.950.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy bia (bắn hiệu chỉnh súng)
Giấy hiệu chỉnh
1.100 Tờ KT: 35 x 42cm, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 8,000
2 Giấy bia số 4a
Bia số 4a
1.100 Tờ KT: 42 x 42cm, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 9,500
3 Giấy Bia số 5
Bia số 5
900 Tờ KT: 35 x 35cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 7,000
4 Giấy Bia số 5a
Bia số 5a
900 Tờ KT: 50 x 23cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 7,000
5 Giấy Bia số 5c
Bia số 5c
1.100 Tờ KT: 23 x 30cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 7,000
6 Giấy Bia số 6
Bia số 6
900 Tờ KT: 45 x 45cm, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 8,500
7 Giấy Bia số 6a
Bia số 6a
900 Tờ KT: 54 x 35cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 8,500
8 Giấy Bia số 6b
Bia số 6b
900 Tờ KT: 25 x 45cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 8,500
9 Giấy Bia số 7a
Bia số 7a
1.400 Tờ KT: 50 x 100cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 10,000
10 Giấy Bia số 7d
Bia số 7d
900 Tờ KT: 30 x 100cm, in mầu, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 9,500
11 Giấy Bia kích thước 50x50cm
Bia D500
800 Tờ KT: 50 x 50cm, giấy in chất lượng cao, rõ hình, bề mặt phẳng mịn, không bị nhòe, phai mầu khi bị ướt Việt Nam 9,000
12 Quy chế
Quy chế
150 Cuốn (in màu, bìa cứng, kt: 20,5 x 15 cm, 100 trang, rõ hình ảnh, chữ) Việt Nam 250,000
13 Sơ đồ (điều kiện bài bắn)
Sơ đồ
4 Bộ KhổA0, bằng vải bạt, in mầu, 1 bộ = 10 tờ Việt Nam 800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second