Package No. 3: All Construction and Equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: All Construction and Equipment
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở cơ quan Huyện ủy Sóc Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.454.162.545 VND
Tender value
2.454.162.545 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 14/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
14c-QĐ/VP
Approval date
23/10/2019
Completion date
14:21 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106010671 0106010671

Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Thanh

2.447.588.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second