Package No. 3: All Construction and Equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: All Construction and Equipment
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng Trụ sở làm việc Hội nông dân tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.733.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.733.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 25/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 13-QĐ/HNDT ngày 18/07/2018
Approval date
18/07/2018
Completion date
16:15 18/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4300545555 4300545555

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Hoàng

3.729.849.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 300495583 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại và Dịch Vụ Tân Khoa Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 4300324845 4300324845 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Thái Mỹ Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second