Package No. 3: Buy plating substrate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: Buy plating substrate
Name of project
Xây dựng mô hình cơ giới hóa kết hợp sử dụng chế phẩm sinh học trong một số khâu sản xuất, bảo quản và chế biến lúa gạo hàng hóa tại huyện Ứng Hòa, TP. Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
182.500.000 VND
Tender value
182.500.000 VND
Conversion date
06/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1912/QĐ-HTXĐK ngày 19/12/2019
Approval date
19/12/2019
Completion date
16:09 06/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101093459 0101093459

Công ty cổ phần công nghệ sinh học

182.500.000 VND 630 day 630
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second