Package No. 3: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Tôn tạo, nâng cấp bảo tàng và tượng đài khu Cháy xã Đông Tân, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.618.544.738 VND
Tender value
2.618.544.738 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 13/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
42/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/05/2019
Completion date
16:52 20/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106504381 0106504381

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đại Phú Phát

2.603.822.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101611171 0101611171 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Miền Bắc Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0106694365 0106694365 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T Hà Nội Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second