Package No. 3: Construction works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: Construction works
Name of project
Thu gom nước thải sinh hoạt - Công ty Cổ phần VRG Khải Hoàn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.149.333.000 VND
Tender value
2.149.333.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 30/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 12/QĐ-VRGKH-XD ngày 09/11/2018
Approval date
09/11/2018
Completion date
12:37 15/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312943754 0312943754

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN THẾ

1.825.179.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second