Package No. 3 “Pharma operating system”

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3 “Pharma operating system”
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị y tế cho Bệnh viện Mắt, Bệnh viện Đa khoa Gò Công Đông & Trung tâm y tế các huyện, thị xã, thành phố
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.675.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1905 /QĐ-SYT ngày 19/12/2016
Approval date
19/12/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
đáp ứng yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
08:58 03/01/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104262962 0104262962

Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Công nghệ Hồng Phát

2.670.000.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 HỆ THỐNG MỔ PHACO
CENTURION VISION SYSTEM, Hãng Alcon Mỹ 2,670,000,000
2670000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second