Package No. 3: Purchasing carp and industrial feed

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 3: Purchasing carp and industrial feed
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
894.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:31 13/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
85/QĐ-TQĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
TRIEU QUOC DAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Approval date
11/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109698054 0109698054

VIETNAM AGRO - FORESTRY - FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

722.845.000 VND 722.845.000 VND 60 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cá trắm giống
10000 Con Việt Nam 28,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thức ăn công nghiệp cho cá trắm đen
18000 Kg Việt Nam 19,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Chế phẩm sinh học
120 Lít Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Vitamin C
94.5 Kg Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Vôi bột
2650 Kg Việt Nam 4,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second