Package No. 3: Smart chip ring

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 3: Smart chip ring
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Tender value
18.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:03 16/06/2025
Type of contract
Package and Fixed Price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
10625/QĐ-DGK.3
Approval Entity
Digital Kingdom Investment Joint Stock Company
Approval date
11/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313574531 0313574531

NAM TIN PHAT SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

18.000.000 VND 25 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Vòng chip thông minh
NTP.NFC SEAL
1.000 Bộ Chi tiết kỹ thuật: Chuẩn loại: Vòng rút nhựa (dây rút và thẻ tên, chip, chống nước) Kỹ thuật lazer trên thẻ tên , Chip: Khắc lazer logo, Khắc lazer mã QR biến đổi, Khắc lazer mã sản phẩm biến đổi trên thẻ vòng. Chip tích hợp: Chip NFC (tương tích với các thiết bị cầm tay thông minh như: điện thoại, máy tính bảng, thiết bị chuyên dụng khác. Thực hiện đồng bộ với các liên kết URL và dữ liệu do Chủ đầu tư cung cấp trước khi tiến hành sản xuất và giao hàng.). Liên kết được với dữ liệu của ứng dụng. Chiều dài dây rút vòng chip tối thiểu: 10cm Thiết kế: Thiết kế thẻ tên và xác nhận phê duyệt mẫu trước khi sản xuất Trung Quốc 18,000
Thời gian thực hiện là 25 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng này được ký kết và Nam Tín Phát nhận được bảng kiểm duyệt sau cùng về liên kết URL và dữ liệu chủ đầu tư cung cấp trước khi tiến hành sản xuất. Thời gian trên không bao gồm các ngày chủ nhật, ngày lễ.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second