Package No. 3: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: The whole construction part
Name of project
Phê duyệt dự toán xây dựng công trình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
331.473.546 VND
Tender value
331.473.546 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 03/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
71/QĐ-THCSVY ngày 07/10/2019
Approval date
07/10/2019
Completion date
10:20 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104416732 0104416732

công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại thu hà

330.759.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second