Package No. 4

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4
Name of project
Khu dân cư Bao Điền xã Phổ An
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.704.944.274 VND
Tender value
8.704.944.274 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 11/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
139/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/07/2018
Approval date
23/07/2018
Completion date
18:36 26/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4300327758 4300327758

CÔNG TY TNHH BÁCH BẰNG

8.489.958.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4300315329 4300315329 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thành Phát Technique Technical review
2 4300304479 4300304479 Công ty xây dựng và tư vấn Thăng Long Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second