Package No. 4: Analysis of herbal samples

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Analysis of herbal samples
Name of project
Cung cấp nguyên vật liệu, máy móc thiết bị phục vụ dự ánỨng dụng khoa học công nghệ xây dựng mô hình nhân giống, trồng và sơ chế cây dược liệu Ba Kích, Nhân Trần, Hoài Sơn theo GACP-WHO tại tỉnh Vĩn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
35.600.000 VND
Tender value
35.600.000 VND
Conversion date
24/01/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
413/QĐ-ADV
Approval date
13/04/2020
Completion date
10:43 08/04/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8523092008 8523092008

Viện Khoa học sự sống

35.600.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second