Package No. 4: Appraisal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Appraisal
Name of project
Dự toán kinh phí Trưng bày, triển lãm “Thành tựu kinh tế - xã hội tỉnh Bắc Ninh sau 25 năm tái lập” - Chương trình tổ chức Lễ kỷ niệm 190 năm thành lập và 25 năm tái lập tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
10.000.000 VND
Tender value
10.000.000 VND
Conversion date
13/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 11/QĐ-KHĐT.TTr ngày 13/1/2022
Approval date
13/01/2022
Completion date
10:03 17/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2301016416 2301016416

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và thẩm định giá Vina

3.672.000 VND 5 day 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second