Package No. 4: Construction and installation works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Construction and installation works
Name of project
Nhà lớp học năng khiếu và Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà thiếu nhi tỉnh Điện Biên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.737.192.819 VND
Tender value
6.737.192.819 VND
Bid closing
15:30 23/05/2016
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Quyết định số 16-QĐ/TĐTN-VP ngày 03/6/2016 của Tỉnh đoàn Điện Biên
Approval date
03/06/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng các yêu cầu của HSMT
Completion date
07:59 07/06/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600176621 5600176621

Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân số 31 Điện Biên

6.560.954.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second